Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Statistik von
Grünheider SV III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
6.
Grünheider SV III
18
8
3
7
9332
: 9264
68
512
: 514
-2
134
: 131
3
19
: 17
Spiele:
.
.
10539
09.09.2015
Grünheider SV III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
9:9
gleichstand
10545
14.09.2015
Grünheider SV III
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
10:1
gewonnen
10549
23.09.2015
Grünheider SV III
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
7:10
verloren
10555
30.09.2015
Grünheider SV III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
4:10
verloren
10558
05.10.2015
Grünheider SV III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
9:9
gleichstand
10566
15.10.2015
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Grünheider SV III
3:10
gewonnen
10571
16.12.2015
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
Grünheider SV III
9:9
gleichstand
10576
11.11.2015
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
Grünheider SV III
6:10
gewonnen
10581
07.12.2015
Grünheider SV III
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
4:10
verloren
10584
13.01.2016
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
Grünheider SV III
10:6
verloren
10590
19.01.2016
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
Grünheider SV III
4:10
gewonnen
10594
08.02.2016
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
Grünheider SV III
10:2
verloren
10600
15.02.2016
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
:
Grünheider SV III
10:2
verloren
10603
22.03.2016
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
Grünheider SV III
0:10
gewonnen
10611
10.03.2016
Grünheider SV III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:8
gewonnen
10616
17.03.2016
Grünheider SV III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
2:10
verloren
10621
14.04.2016
Grünheider SV III
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
10:5
gewonnen
10626
22.04.2016
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
Grünheider SV III
7:10
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Andreas Fels
1946
: 1660
286
126
: 71
55
16
: 8
18
: 8
34
: 16
18
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
760
: 652
108
51
: 25
26
16
: 2
0
: 0
16
: 2
14
Peter Hunold
199
: 83
116
18
: 0
18
6
: 0
0
: 0
6
: 0
6
Erwin Broese
317
: 276
41
19
: 12
7
0
: 0
6
: 2
6
: 2
4
Dieter Graßmann
148
: 99
49
12
: 2
10
0
: 0
4
: 0
4
: 0
4
Sven Skrzypietz
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Max Blumentritt
579
: 577
2
27
: 35
-8
4
: 2
3
: 6
7
: 8
-1
Sybille Sarnes
1827
: 1901
-74
98
: 108
-10
12
: 13
14
: 15
26
: 28
-2
Martin Loyda
62
: 108
-46
1
: 9
-8
0
: 3
0
: 0
0
: 3
-3
Dörthe Schneider
39
: 99
-60
0
: 9
-9
0
: 0
0
: 3
0
: 3
-3
Manfred Legat
31
: 99
-68
0
: 9
-9
0
: 0
0
: 3
0
: 3
-3
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
64
: 165
-101
0
: 15
-15
0
: 3
0
: 2
0
: 5
-5
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
237
: 326
-89
8
: 24
-16
1
: 6
0
: 2
1
: 8
-7
Jost Merkel
1766
: 1943
-177
78
: 125
-47
5
: 24
11
: 11
16
: 35
-19
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Roy Schüan-Sarnes / Jost Merkel
162
: 143
19
10
: 6
4
3
: 1
0
: 0
3
: 1
2
Erwin Broese / Jost Merkel
86
: 71
15
6
: 2
4
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
: 0
2
Andreas Fels / Jost Merkel
33
: 15
18
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Max Blumentritt / Peter Hunold
34
: 21
13
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Peter Hunold / Jost Merkel
42
: 33
9
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Erwin Broese / Dieter Graßmann
52
: 35
17
3
: 2
1
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Roy Schüan-Sarnes / Sybille Sarnes
44
: 37
7
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Andreas Fels / Sybille Sarnes
479
: 421
58
28
: 22
6
4
: 1
2
: 5
6
: 6
0
Sybille Sarnes / Jost Merkel
81
: 84
-3
4
: 5
-1
1
: 0
0
: 1
1
: 1
0
Dörthe Schneider / Brita Meinicke-Kleint
33
: 47
-14
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Manfred Legat / Jost Merkel
35
: 40
-5
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Martin Loyda / Andreas Fels
30
: 40
-10
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Roy Schüan-Sarnes / Andreas Fels
25
: 34
-9
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Brita Meinicke-Kleint / Hans-Dieter Bathelt
18
: 33
-15
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Max Blumentritt / Jost Merkel
144
: 148
-4
6
: 9
-3
0
: 1
1
: 2
1
: 3
-2
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Jost Merkel
59
: 74
-15
1
: 6
-5
0
: 1
0
: 1
0
: 2
-2
© TT-Erkner.de